District‎ > ‎

School Committee

Elected Officials


Robert Poiesz
Chairman
Louis DugalNick Guerrette Mindy BraleyKaren Albert
Term Expires
2024
Term Expires
June 2022
Term Expires
June 2022
Term Expires
June 2023
Term Expires
June 2024






This page is maintained by Lynn Tracy.

Ċ
Vincent Vanier,
Feb 10, 2015, 8:34 AM
Ċ
Central Office,
Sep 14, 2015, 6:14 AM
Ċ
Lynn Tracy,
Nov 9, 2016, 6:37 AM
Ċ
Vincent Vanier,
Jul 21, 2017, 5:59 AM
Ċ
Central Office,
Mar 27, 2019, 1:48 PM